Campeonato de Pilotos

PosNombreEscuderiaPuntosMargenSalidasPolesVictoriasPodiums
1Alex BorbonesMcLaren4770194914
2DisipinHaas F141364185312
3AlvaroForce India40671181312
4Jose SanchezMcLaren3958219329
5DanielSamRenault23224516002
6BBonesJaguar Lnb22125614101
7JaviLnbJaguar Lnb20727017001
8PipionHaas F116031712002
9PredattorRed Bull12335414000
10JCFerrari1163618000
11lorenthuetScuderia Toro Rosso11436315000
12PabloRed Bull724054002
13JsusisaJordan Lnb634145522
14galasadeFerrari4643111000
15TrocolaWilliams324456000
16IbantxoForce India244535000
17TURBIXRenault204571000
18NeoxWilliams74702000
19KeviRenault04771000
20OliverGnScuderia Toro Rosso04772000
21RubexMercedes04772000